Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
10:00 The Wheeler Motor Canterbury Rams - Go Media Jets 1.03   8.4
10:00 F. Ostlund - G. Duca 1.5   2.5
10:00 I. Shymanovich - J. Kimmelmann 1.286   3.25
10:00 O. Oliynykova - T. Malesevic 1.3   3.2
10:00 E. Hoyt - P. Bothwell 1.25   3.5
10:00 G. Donev - J. Trinker 1.833   1.833
10:00 H. Craig - A. Celikbilek 2.625   1.444
10:00 M. Osaka - M. Inglis 2.1   1.667
10:00 B. Schnur - A. Rinderknech 1.4   2.75
10:00 E. Leshem - S. Myneni 2.0   1.727
10:00 F. Peliwo - S. Mukund 1.8   1.909
10:00 A. Shanmugam - W. Bushamuka 1.667   2.1
10:00 B. Apostol - G. Fonio 2.625   1.444
10:35 Chiefs - Queensland Reds 1.22 30.0 4.4
10:40 Newcastle Knights Reserves - North Sydney Bears 2.63 21.0 1.5
11:00 North Gold Coast Seahawks Women - Logan Thunder Women 1.45   2.5
11:00 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans 1.4 21.0 3.0
11:00 E. Furness - P. Rikl 2.25   1.571
11:00 A. Kiick - J. Paolini 2.0   1.727
11:00 A. Muller - V. Troicki 3.25   1.286
11:00 B. Rola - D. Galan 1.667   2.1
11:00 H. Laaksonen - M. Ymer 1.615   2.2
11:00 S. Bolelli - G. Soeda 1.167   4.5
11:00 T. Monteiro - L. Miedler 1.3   3.2
11:00 D. Yevseyev - A. Smirnov 1.615   2.2
11:00 S. Prabodh - N. Kaliyanda Poonacha 2.375   1.533
11:00 V. Orlov - O. Dolgosheyev 1.667   2.1
11:15 D. Petrovic - V. Durasovic 1.5   2.5
11:30 Columbian Dyip - Meralco Bolts 3.5   1.26
11:30 Cairns Dolphins Women - Townsville Flames Women 8.4   1.03
11:30 Mackay Meteorettes Women - Gladstone Port City Power Women 1.05   7.25
11:30 Invictus Gaming - JD Gaming 1.44   2.59
11:30 S. Bangoura - M. Bortolotti 1.4   2.75
11:30 L. Brunskog - B. Gatica 3.0   1.364
11:30 M. Dembek - A. Dougaz 3.75   1.222
11:30 M. Martinez - L. Giacomini 1.833   1.833
11:30 R. Rodriguez-Pace - M. Kestelboim 1.667   2.1
11:30 A. Lazarov - A. Alcaraz Ivorra 1.727   2.0
11:45 West Adelaide Women - Adelaide Comets Women 1.18 6.75 9.5
11:45 Metro United FC Women - Fulham United FC Women 1.04 12.0 19.0
12:00 Saitama Seibu Lions - Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters 1.6   2.2
12:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Orix Buffaloes 1.8   1.9
12:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons 1.53   2.35
12:00 Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hanshin Tigers 1.72   2.0
12:00 Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 1.8   1.9
12:00 FK Jablonec U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21 1.9 4.2 3.0
12:00 M. Bougrat - E. Malygina 2.1   1.667
12:00 A. Dubrivnyy - L. Celebic 1.3   3.2
12:00 D. Vismane - S. Shapatava 1.727   2.0
12:00 F. Cerundolo - C. O'Connell 2.25   1.615
12:00 J. Ficovich - P. Faivre 1.167   4.5
12:00 S. Murray - T. Mihalikova 1.667   2.1
12:15 Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks 2.4   1.5
12:15 A. Lottner - G. Garcia Perez 1.364   2.875
12:15 B. Pera - K. Juvan 1.667   2.1
12:15 G. Blancaneaux - P. Martinez 2.875   1.364
12:15 G. Minnen - s. Zhuk 1.571   2.25
12:15 M. Bouzkova - L. Samsonova 1.444   2.625
12:15 N. Hibino - E. Rybakina 2.75   1.4
12:30 Doosan Bears - Hanwha Eagles 1.4   2.75
12:30 Kia Tigers - KT Wiz 2.55   1.45
12:30 Lotte Giants - LG Twins 1.72   2.0
12:30 Samsung Lions - Kiwoom Heroes 2.05   1.7
12:30 Brisbane Strikers - Redlands United 1.42 4.6 5.5
12:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Olympic 4.0 4.1 1.67
12:30 P. Torebko - J. Lehecka 1.667   2.1
12:45 Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 2.25 3.5 2.7
12:45 Feni SC - Bangladesh Police Football Club 1.6   2.1
12:45 Brumbies - Bulls 1.4 23.0 2.95
12:50 Sydney - Collingwood 2.55   1.45
12:55 Newcastle Knights - Sydney Roosters 2.65 21.0 1.5
13:00 NC Dinos - SK Wyverns 1.75   1.95
13:00 eStar Pro - GK Gaming 2.26   1.57
13:00 Becamex Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh 1.87 3.5 3.6
13:00 Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh - Ha Noi FC 5.5 4.1 1.5
13:00 L. Klein - G. Brouwer 1.615   2.25
13:00 D.Jurak/R.Olaru - D.Gavrilova/E.Perez 1.5   2.5
13:00 F. Diaz Acosta - H. Casanova 2.625   1.444
13:00 J. Berrettini - R. Brancaccio 1.833   1.833
13:00 C. Scholl - L. Lutzeier 1.333   3.0
13:00 N. Bouzo Zanotti - E. Ganga 2.5   1.5
13:00 S. Mansouri - I. Lopez Morillo 1.167   4.5
13:00 A. Carrillo Marin - F. Jorge 2.25   1.571
13:00 L. Ponomar - A. Ureke 1.667   2.1
13:00 K. Friberg/S. Taylor - O. Dolgosheyev/D. Kamynin 2.25   1.615
13:15 Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United 3.4 3.7 1.87
13:30 Cairns Marlins - Townsville Heat 2.07   1.65
13:30 A. Bolsova - T. Babos 2.0   1.727
13:30 E. Couacaud - E. Benchetrit 2.1   1.667
13:30 G. Gatto-Monticone - K. Zavatska 1.8   1.909
13:30 K. Swan - K. Kucova 3.25   1.286
13:30 T. Sandgren - M. Bourgue 1.571   2.2
13:30 V. Grammatikopoulou - V. Lepchenko 4.0   1.2
13:30 L.Bambridge/J.O'Mara - I.Dodig/E.Roger-Vasselin 2.625   1.444
13:30 D. Pichler - G. Villanueva 1.286   3.25
13:30 J. Burrage - E. Yashina 1.063   7.5
13:30 V. Yushchenko - V. Morvayova 1.3   3.2
13:45 Salisbury Inter Women - Adelaide City Women 8.5 6.25 1.22
14:00 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Blackwater Elite 1.26   3.5
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster